TEAM STATS

Leaderboards Full Stats
#Team GP W L OT PTS ↓P% RW ROW SOW GF GA DIFF GF/GP GA/GP PP% PK% FOW% S/GP SA/GP
1Vegas Golden Knights9720140.7785613522+133.892.4425.777.351.831.025.6
2Carolina Hurricanes8611130.8125603119+123.882.3822.993.350.432.221.5
3Utah Mammoth8620120.7506603121+103.882.6237.575.951.330.523.1
4Ottawa Senators8620120.7504422120+12.622.5013.580.650.522.826.0
5New York Rangers9630120.6676602821+73.112.3322.292.954.622.824.8
6Edmonton Oilers7511110.7865503122+94.433.1421.768.253.224.925.9
7Minnesota Wild8521110.6885502620+63.252.5033.388.551.629.126.8
8Seattle Kraken8521110.6884413123+83.882.8824.081.850.226.931.1
9Tampa Bay Lightning7520100.7144502119+23.002.717.477.845.330.324.3
10Florida Panthers8422100.625240222202.752.7517.578.147.828.424.1
11Winnipeg Jets7412100.714440212103.003.0031.688.246.127.128.1
12Boston Bruins7520100.7144502616+103.712.2916.776.050.625.628.7
13Buffalo Sabres843190.5622402429-53.003.6210.361.547.326.924.6
14Colorado Avalanche742190.6434403121+104.433.0020.082.448.630.625.1
15San Jose Sharks743080.5710311825-72.573.5720.081.845.626.727.6
16Washington Capitals743080.5714402422+23.433.1415.883.351.826.329.4
17Anaheim Ducks642080.6673402017+33.332.8333.390.545.323.527.0
18New Jersey Devils743080.571240232303.293.2920.071.449.135.625.0
19Toronto Maple Leafs833280.5002302827+13.503.3829.696.252.427.930.5
20Pittsburgh Penguins733170.5001212421+33.433.0016.789.545.628.428.3
21Montréal Canadiens733170.5001122127-63.003.8613.680.051.728.425.9
22New York Islanders733170.5003302016+42.862.2918.285.253.625.626.0
23Nashville Predators722370.5002201820-22.572.8626.986.448.124.429.6
24Dallas Stars733170.5002211512+32.141.7112.587.556.024.623.1
25St. Louis Blues733170.5003302523+23.573.2918.887.548.626.027.0
26Chicago Blackhawks835060.3752302132-112.624.0015.073.944.221.830.4
27Detroit Red Wings723260.4292201620-42.292.8616.769.649.131.026.0
28Vancouver Canucks926150.2781202841-133.114.5617.960.047.521.932.4
29Columbus Blue Jackets523040.4001111521-63.004.2016.761.157.727.826.8
30Philadelphia Flyers906330.1670001132-211.223.567.782.951.920.433.7
31Calgary Flames716020.1431101435-212.005.0020.080.049.829.428.7
32Los Angeles Kings503220.2000001121-102.204.2015.857.954.130.626.6